大会記録

第37回 大会記録(2016年)

上位記録一覧

5Km男子29歳以下

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/26 1003 中野 正貴 0:16:44   2/535
2/26 1015 常盤 浩史 0:17:24   4/535
3/26 1012 神前 洋紀 0:17:38   5/535
4/26 1028 菊池 史哉 0:17:51   6/535
5/26 1011 岩脇 隆二 0:18:05   9/535
6/26 1016 岸本 蒼空 0:18:30   12/535
7/26 1027 ストー エイドリアン 0:18:31   13/535
8/26 1024 京田 大 0:20:48   23/535
9/26 1002 小能 龍心 0:21:15   26/535
10/26 1025 菅 雄二 0:21:36   29/535

5Km男子30歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/24 1121 岡本 英伯 0:16:04   1/535
2/24 1115 瀬戸口 寛 0:17:56   7/535
3/24 1125 宇都 翔太 0:19:59   21/535
4/24 1106 徳留 祐一 0:22:50   41/535
5/24 1107 新原 友博 0:24:46   61/535
6/24 1118 原口 俊彦 0:25:08   71/535
7/24 1126 鈴木 丞 0:25:32   76/535
8/24 1128 松澤 英彦 0:27:03   106/535
9/24 1103 吉村 元気 0:27:22   111/535
10/24 1122 福嶋 洋平 0:28:32   136/535

5Km男子40歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/39 1231 内野 譲二 0:16:54   3/535
2/39 1238 鎌倉 克幸 0:18:11   11/535
3/39 1205 松崎 真一 0:18:59   17/535
4/39 1204 中尾 孝 0:19:39   20/535
5/39 1207 田中 浩行 0:20:10   22/535
6/39 1230 瀬頭 淳平 0:21:35   28/535
7/39 1236 下古立 正美 0:21:56   32/535
8/39 1223 有村 重輝 0:22:05   33/535
9/39 1229 長田 晃一 0:22:35   38/535
10/39 1222 田畑 瑞穂 0:22:54   42/535

5Km男子50歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/45 1352 有村 憲治 0:17:57   8/535
2/45 1351 松林 洋一 0:18:08   10/535
3/45 1307 山下 修 0:18:48   16/535
4/45 1303 前園 進 0:19:34   19/535
5/45 1302 丸山 修 0:21:48   30/535
6/45 1343 中野 明久 0:21:51   31/535
7/45 1306 長井 秀一 0:23:32   51/535
8/45 1337 窪田 浩蔵 0:23:33   52/535
9/45 1341 菊野 克幸 0:24:36   59/535
10/45 1327 上野 順一 0:24:43   60/535

5Km男子60歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/50 1453 種田 昇 0:18:45   14/535
2/50 1437 本坊 佳満 0:19:01   18/535
3/50 1448 長友 藤敏 0:21:21   27/535
4/50 1417 堀口 勝麿 0:22:21   35/535
5/50 1414 久保園 四雄 0:23:19   47/535
6/50 1458 四位 利雄 0:23:29   48/535
7/50 1459 土橋 正 0:23:42   54/535
8/50 1455 中村 泉 0:25:25   74/535
9/50 1406 北本 健三郎 0:25:50   82/535
10/50 1435 城ヶ崎 健一郎 0:26:04   87/535

5Km男子70歳以上

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/54 1559 藤崎 利廣 0:22:26   37/535
2/54 1515 鮫島 宗人 0:23:12   45/535
3/54 1527 玉利 道徳 0:25:01   68/535
4/54 1531 久木野 謙次 0:25:08   72/535
5/54 1514 永村 洋一 0:25:35   78/535
6/54 1546 春薗 清文 0:26:01   86/535
7/54 1544 佐別当 政博 0:26:15   90/535
8/54 1525 松浦 久 0:27:02   105/535
9/54 1524 加藤 清忠 0:27:06   107/535
10/54 1518 川村 靖弘 0:27:27   114/535

5Km女子39歳以下

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/110 2080 石神 日菜美 0:18:48   15/535
2/110 2079 松元 遥香 0:20:48   24/535
3/110 2108 市瀬 由貴 0:22:40   39/535
4/110 2041 冨山 眞紀 0:23:00   44/535
5/110 2059 木ノ下 夕里 0:23:31   50/535
6/110 2038 大山 結夕 0:23:39   53/535
7/110 2057 高塚 恵子 0:23:50   56/535
8/110 2042 脇 春奈 0:25:00   67/535
9/110 2075 山崎 那実 0:25:33   77/535
10/110 2105 松村 由記 0:25:45   80/535

5Km女子40歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/67 2206 内村 由美子 0:22:18   34/535
2/67 2202 川路 初美 0:24:59   66/535
3/67 2224 高濱 真由美 0:25:59   85/535
4/67 2241 三山 明子 0:26:24   93/535
5/67 2221 米永 百恵 0:26:55   103/535
6/67 2218 和田 かおる 0:27:26   113/535
7/67 2242 ウィルソン みどり 0:27:49   121/535
8/67 2244 平田 純子 0:27:53   122/535
9/67 2249 藤原 まり子 0:28:00   124/535
10/67 2266 大辻 ゆかり 0:28:53   140/535

5Km女子50歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/76 2362 本村 鯉恵 0:21:11   25/535
2/76 2359 大富 あき子 0:23:47   55/535
3/76 2331 安藤 寿代 0:24:53   64/535
4/76 2337 重松 あけみ 0:24:54   65/535
5/76 2304 丸山 千香子 0:25:02   69/535
6/76 2347 加藤 悦子 0:25:56   84/535
7/76 2370 道山 弘子 0:26:15   89/535
8/76 2376 内園 千鶴代 0:28:16   132/535
9/76 2382 勝久 てるみ 0:28:48   139/535
10/76 2301 山内 幸子 0:29:15   144/535

5Km女子60歳以上

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/44 2433 上薗 裕美子 0:28:03   127/535
2/44 2406 滿木 公子 0:29:20   147/535
3/44 2402 上原 まき子 0:31:01   195/535
4/44 2448 加賀山 博子 0:31:28   206/535
5/44 2404 髙山 通代 0:31:38   210/535
6/44 2460 白石 米子 0:32:05   216/535
7/44 2459 藤川 久子 0:32:24   226/535
8/44 2442 川池 千恵子 0:33:17   262/535
9/44 2455 小宮路 ますみ 0:33:36   277/535
10/44 2420 下村 良子 0:33:40   281/535

10Km男子29歳以下

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/98 3019 中野 弘章 0:33:51   1/888
2/98 3045 樺島 瑞貴 0:34:15   2/888
3/98 3023 杉園 光大 0:35:24   3/888
4/98 3059 吉永 大樹 0:35:55   4/888
5/98 3020 小森園 翔悟 0:37:55   7/888
6/98 3056 牟禮 辰洋 0:40:18   19/888
7/98 3085 高柳 大和 0:42:30   28/888
8/98 3035 長野 亮 0:43:45   32/888
9/98 3026 小川 大輝 0:45:32   45/888
10/98 3016 立川 大地 0:45:41   46/888

10Km男子30歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/71 3227 室屋 貞治 0:35:58   5/888
2/71 3253 木村 大樹 0:38:23   8/888
3/71 3279 上原 善行 0:38:27   9/888
4/71 3237 横井 弘久 0:39:20   12/888
5/71 3215 迫田 浩幸 0:42:25   27/888
6/71 3217 大山 結城 0:44:03   34/888
7/71 3267 川邊 洸照 0:44:10   36/888
8/71 3258 宮下 瑛基 0:44:14   37/888
9/71 3278 東 知昭 0:44:32   39/888
10/71 3242 上村 拓也 0:46:00   50/888

10Km男子40歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/121 3441 末川 克博 0:37:24   6/888
2/121 3369 清水 英伸 0:38:47   11/888
3/121 3390 森園 貴啓 0:39:21   13/888
4/121 3351 林 辰治 0:39:39   15/888
5/121 3400 石津 和紀 0:39:41   16/888
6/121 3409 泉 司 0:39:47   17/888
7/121 3364 満尾 雅彦 0:41:12   23/888
8/121 3355 下木戸 隆司 0:41:42   24/888
9/121 3397 齋藤 治樹 0:42:49   29/888
10/121 3379 大野 誠一 0:43:35   31/888

10Km男子50歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/100 3571 古道 昭式 0:38:45   10/888
2/100 3619 鮫島 治 0:39:47   18/888
3/100 3550 牧瀬 守 0:40:40   20/888
4/100 3526 下世 英明 0:41:57   25/888
5/100 3591 吉留 秋実 0:44:09   35/888
6/100 3503 七夕 三郎 0:44:33   40/888
7/100 3501 上野 邦和 0:46:47   58/888
8/100 3620 村口 浩行 0:47:07   63/888
9/100 3539 中川 繁 0:47:19   64/888
10/100 3572 遠矢 隆一 0:48:22   73/888

10Km男子60歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/115 3784 春田 武志 0:39:35   14/888
2/115 3735 堀ノ内 篤人 0:41:09   22/888
3/115 3720 東條 利春 0:45:48   48/888
4/115 3821 安達 等 0:45:57   49/888
5/115 3822 四元 俊彦 0:47:02   61/888
6/115 3804 須田 康則 0:47:28   65/888
7/115 3762 小田 猛徳 0:48:41   80/888
8/115 3724 畦地 周一 0:48:58   87/888
9/115 3806 盛岡 雅章 0:49:17   92/888
10/115 3781 米永 孝光 0:49:46   98/888

10Km男子70歳以上

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/37 3910 鬼塚 明男 0:49:00   88/888
2/37 3923 海江田 弘 0:52:14   128/888
3/37 3911 湯ノ口 徹郎 0:52:21   131/888
4/37 3924 飯迫 善信 0:53:11   149/888
5/37 3935 南 勝昭 0:55:15   180/888
6/37 3939 本坊 修 0:56:42   221/888
7/37 3915 恒吉 勇二 0:58:22   267/888
8/37 3903 赤塚 光一 0:59:48   298/888
9/37 3933 美坐 哲夫 0:59:55   305/888
10/37 3905 松本 忠重 1:00:01   310/888

10Km女子39歳以下

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/159 4164 下村 亜夕美 0:40:50   21/888
2/159 4105 柿本 渚帆 0:42:52   30/888
3/159 4126 東垂水 亜希 0:45:20   44/888
4/159 4130 藤川 香織 0:47:44   68/888
5/159 4048 今村 友香 0:47:57   70/888
6/159 4076 畑中 ゆうき 0:48:24   75/888
7/159 4052 徳留 絵理 0:48:43   81/888
8/159 4097 田中 由貴 0:49:19   93/888
9/159 4014 松下 このみ 0:49:30   96/888
10/159 4088 元起 真美 0:50:26   107/888

10Km女子40歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/98 4307 諌山 夏子 0:42:15   26/888
2/98 4267 西村 美和 0:44:53   42/888
3/98 4274 上畑 聡子 0:46:14   53/888
4/98 4311 トレマーコ 知子 0:49:12   90/888
5/98 4256 下桐 由香 0:50:56   114/888
6/98 4206 村田 智恵美 0:50:58   115/888
7/98 4272 瓜生 由美子 0:51:39   121/888
8/98 4213 逆瀬川 幸子 0:53:11   148/888
9/98 4298 入澤 悦子 0:53:12   151/888
10/98 4230 久木元 摩子 0:53:27   154/888

10Km女子50歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/58 4406 長野 タヅエ 0:46:32   57/888
2/58 4414 外薗 英子 0:48:53   85/888
3/58 4432 徳留 すえみ 0:50:32   109/888
4/58 4444 米盛 由起子 0:53:51   158/888
5/58 4440 中村 照美 0:55:27   186/888
6/58 4438 畑中 千歳 0:55:47   198/888
7/58 4426 泊 悦子 0:57:11   233/888
8/58 4459 吉留 仁美 0:58:14   260/888
9/58 4452 尾辻 泰子 0:58:38   273/888
10/58 4423 森園 美智子 0:59:25   288/888

10Km女子60歳以上

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/31 4503 前田 冨士子 0:52:46   137/888
2/31 4520 西野 洋子 0:53:57   163/888
3/31 4532 大重 愛子 0:55:39   191/888
4/31 4522 市来 潤子 0:58:18   264/888
5/31 4531 松元 あつ子 0:59:05   282/888
6/31 4534 村岡 順子 1:00:17   317/888
7/31 4506 松本 カツ子 1:00:51   333/888
8/31 4515 立澤 則子 1:02:33   371/888
9/31 4525 桑畑 実余子 1:06:00   462/888
10/31 4519 今村 秀子 1:06:32   471/888

ハーフ男子29歳以下

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/217 5170 大島 仁 1:15:53   2/1931
2/217 5144 川越 隆暉 1:16:11   3/1931
3/217 5100 山本 浩平 1:16:40   4/1931
4/217 5060 中塩 将太 1:17:43   5/1931
5/217 5114 木村 公亮 1:20:46   10/1931
6/217 5102 山内 大輔 1:21:07   11/1931
7/217 5244 新田 城二 1:22:11   13/1931
8/217 5115 高橋 正人 1:23:54   16/1931
9/217 5076 渋谷 駿太 1:24:35   20/1931
10/217 5061 井上 元希 1:24:54   22/1931

ハーフ男子30歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/302 5521 福迫 誠 1:11:07   1/1931
2/302 5532 山元 秀和 1:24:16   18/1931
3/302 5445 的場 耕生 1:25:51   28/1931
4/302 5553 餅原 正敏 1:27:51   36/1931
5/302 5488 甲斐 祐一郎 1:28:03   38/1931
6/302 5319 福永 啓太 1:28:56   43/1931
7/302 5516 板倉 祥哲 1:29:25   46/1931
8/302 5374 森 聡 1:29:27   47/1931
9/302 5591 岡山 剛史 1:29:41   48/1931
10/302 5418 栄 大輔 1:29:50   49/1931

ハーフ男子40歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/430 6114 宮城 雄一郎 1:17:44   6/1931
2/430 6205 寺園 美智人 1:17:55   7/1931
3/430 5941 高山 孝一 1:18:17   8/1931
4/430 5957 光武 康隆 1:18:54   9/1931
5/430 5784 上温湯 貴志 1:21:10   12/1931
6/430 5765 貴島 潔 1:22:43   14/1931
7/430 6149 浦野 広隆 1:23:48   15/1931
8/430 5944 江藤 大俊 1:24:09   17/1931
9/430 5958 大薗 正樹 1:24:22   19/1931
10/430 5719 中馬 俊 1:25:00   23/1931

ハーフ男子50歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/339 6373 有木 俊二 1:24:53   21/1931
2/339 6480 谷口 章一 1:25:07   24/1931
3/339 6637 生田 正一 1:25:57   29/1931
4/339 6693 亀井 英徳 1:26:09   30/1931
5/339 6502 徳重 洋一 1:27:58   37/1931
6/339 6498 四蔵 幸夫 1:28:26   41/1931
7/339 6465 宮島 周 1:30:36   54/1931
8/339 6475 木下 岳一 1:31:04   60/1931
9/339 6351 青木 浩人 1:31:48   63/1931
10/339 6396 上釜 英世 1:32:19   67/1931

ハーフ男子60歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/182 6711 田原春 武 1:26:41   32/1931
2/182 6876 坂口 修啓 1:32:54   72/1931
3/182 6842 平嶺 明光 1:35:34   98/1931
4/182 6779 小城 悟 1:36:19   107/1931
5/182 6720 坂口 充弘 1:38:16   132/1931
6/182 6861 川西 正美 1:41:21   162/1931
7/182 6766 川井田 道弘 1:41:22   163/1931
8/182 6811 早田 豊 1:41:44   167/1931
9/182 6844 高畠 龍一郎 1:42:02   171/1931
10/182 6734 田中 良邦 1:43:02   187/1931

ハーフ男子70歳以上

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/34 7034 岩切 勝美 1:43:02   189/1931
2/34 7010 戸畑 和己 1:44:20   207/1931
3/34 7036 山崎 常行 1:46:59   271/1931
4/34 7039 岩見 俊秀 1:47:29   284/1931
5/34 7038 吉田 源市 1:48:58   317/1931
6/34 7011 永野 勝則 1:49:38   339/1931
7/34 7006 前田 利和 1:51:15   384/1931
8/34 7018 青屋 政行 2:09:25   855/1931
9/34 7003 小川 和良 2:12:22   938/1931
10/34 7033 後山 健次 2:17:05   1077/1931

ハーフ女子39歳以下

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/205 8237 有留 蘭 1:26:14   31/1931
2/205 8020 木ノ下 真由香 1:37:46   126/1931
3/205 8166 後藤 沙菜 1:38:01   130/1931
4/205 8095 蔵迫 直美 1:44:02   201/1931
5/205 8042 古賀 久恵 1:45:18   223/1931
6/205 8128 田苗 恭代 1:49:43   341/1931
7/205 8075 後藤 由絵 1:49:58   356/1931
8/205 8218 児玉 利子 1:50:21   367/1931
9/205 8122 北里 春香 1:55:24   486/1931
10/205 8024 二石 愛 1:55:45   496/1931

ハーフ女子40歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/101 8345 新留 礼子 1:30:54   58/1931
2/101 8354 須田 亜木 1:37:39   125/1931
3/101 8372 宮原 幸恵 1:43:02   188/1931
4/101 8304 向井 陽子 1:46:37   262/1931
5/101 8324 德永 貴子 1:48:18   306/1931
6/101 8312 藤田 志歩 1:49:55   352/1931
7/101 8311 川上 育美 1:59:38   611/1931
8/101 8326 末吉 由紀子 1:59:57   621/1931
9/101 8364 吉田 芳美 2:01:56   666/1931
10/101 8358 川原 理佳 2:02:54   684/1931

ハーフ女子50歳代

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/87 8536 富奥 裕子 1:33:02   75/1931
2/87 8507 義永 祐子 1:40:43   152/1931
3/87 8511 安永 いづみ 1:45:34   227/1931
4/87 8574 飯田 美千代 1:45:53   236/1931
5/87 8508 雪田 ひとみ 1:47:43   288/1931
6/87 8566 宮下 隆子 1:50:43   374/1931
7/87 8510 福山 明子 1:51:29   388/1931
8/87 8591 久保 良子 1:53:26   443/1931
9/87 8556 菊野 順子 1:54:26   462/1931
10/87 8571 中村 美穂子 1:56:18   511/1931

ハーフ女子60歳以上

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/31 8624 田中 真澄 1:49:09   322/1931
2/31 8626 宇佐美 香穂子 2:05:05   738/1931
3/31 8614 服部 みどり 2:08:58   847/1931
4/31 8628 藤澤 和子 2:09:10   850/1931
5/31 8630 山口 直美 2:13:50   970/1931
6/31 8633 竹森 涼子 2:15:23   1021/1931
7/31 8608 川窪 悦子 2:15:40   1032/1931
8/31 8616 平野 りん子 2:17:41   1092/1931

ハーフKTS

種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名 タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/3 9001 前原 竜二 2:04:26   721/1931